Staff List

//Staff List
Staff List2018-05-10T09:50:39+00:00

Administration

Lou Bellini – Principal Ext. 210 – (Alpha S – Z)
Lisa Mackay – Vice Principal Ext. 207 – (Alpha I – R)
Patrick Eby – Vice Principal Ext. 212 – (Alpha A – H)

Guidance Counsellors

Tania Rosario Ext. 295 – (Alpha A – F)
Cresh Marschall Ext. 294 – (Alpha G – N)
Kim Myers Ext. 292 – (Alpha O – Z)

Secretaries

Cathy Gillin – Reception (ext. 200)
Kathy Bubielo – Attendance (ext. 202)
Whitney Schwarz – Guidance (ext. 287)

Debbie Clifford – SAS (ext. 201)
Nancy Devereaux – Lead (ext. 281)
Kristen Lam – Financial (ext. 214)

Chaplain

Deacon Shawn Panio – May to June
Janet Goncz

Youth Care & Social Workers

Heather Jones
Veronique Ribeiro (Social Worker)
Melanie Malcolm-Pando

Computer Technician

David Begbie

Librarian

Julie Johnson

Educational Assistants

Patricia Brown
Hilary Clare
Michaele-Anne Daehn
Amanda Dykes
Peggy Ferguson
Bernadette Gordon
Kelly Houle
Maureen Kearns
Elaine Lawson
Lori Lilly
Monica Linfield
Elisabeth Klaver
Tracy McFadgen
Mary Jane Merkt
Meilin Oses

Custodial Staff

Ana Alves
Linda Alves
Ozzie Bertin
Lisa Cipriano
Lisa DaSilva
Maria Freitas
Lisa Meneses
Joe Paquete
Lurdes Raposo

Gerry Parsons – Engineer

Teaching Staff

Barr, Cathy
Bianchi, Frank
Bielik, Kristy-Semester 2
Bizony, Burt
Brenkolt, Michelle
Capa, Jennifer
Cinti, Greg
Cipric, Andriana
Collins, Debra
Cook, Sarah
Costa, Rose
Cunningham, Ian
DaSilva, Maria
Denomme, Anne
Denys, Karen
Facey, MaryLou
Fage, Jon
Faria, Tony
Fergus, Dan
Fernandes, Eric
Figueiredo, Jordan
Frayne, Tammy
Fritz, Cindy
Fulop, Lauren
Gall, Ryan
Garibaldi, Stephanie
Grasso, Pat
Groves, Dylan
Hallahan, Chris
Harris, Michelle
Heinrichsberg, Thomas
Hureau, Breeann
Ingoldsby, Mike
Jones, Dana-Semester 1
Kearns, Michael
Kerr, Megan
Knoll, Diana
Koebel, Lori
Kwiatkowski, Gabriela
Lastella, Grace
Linfield, Michael
Lowry, Chris
Lukacs, Mark
MacArthur, Catherine
Manders, Lynn
Massicotte, Amy
Mchaina, Grace
McNab, Julie
Mina, Leilani
O’Donnell, Ashley
Oliveira, Andrea
Orlando, Maddalena
Remillard, Richard
Rosario, Shawn
Schade, Timothy
Silveira, Denny
Sitarz, Anna
Snyder, John
Sutton, Scott
Teahen, Jonathan
Townes, Tara
Tronko, Kelly
Turman, Alicia
Vandenberg, Aaron
Voeroes, Steve
Whalen, Alicia
Wright, Jennifer

Staff Email: firstname.lastname@wcdsb.ca

DOYLE.WCDSB.ca uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Learn more about Cookies